Schützenkreis 052 Solingen e.V.        
Kreisliga 2019 - ZENTRALFEUERPI. 9mm - Gruppe A
20.08.2019 11:25
15.05.2019 #1 13.07.2019 #2
SpSch. Mangenberg 1903 e.V.-1 1057 6 0 932 Haaner SV. 1881 e.V. Haaner SV. 1881 e.V. 973 0 6 1084 SpSch. Mangenberg 1903 e.V.-1
Andreas Koloniaris 371 2 0 316 Ralf Knispel Marcellus Plümacher 343 0 2 371 Raoul Schulte-Rohe
Karalis Nestoras 343 2 0 309 Marcellus Plümacher Ralf Knispel 326 0 2 364 Andreas Koloniaris
Rainer Venekamp 343 2 0 307 Uwe Gohrbandt Uwe Gohrbandt 304 0 2 349 Rainer Venekamp
Raoul Schulte-Rohe 313     275 Andreas Wahl Siegfried Winter 262     343 Karalis Nestoras
        257 Siegfried Winter            
Mannschaftspunkte   2 0     Mannschaftspunkte   0 2    
13.07.2019 #3 17.07.2019 #4
Haaner SV. 1881 e.V. 977 0 6 1088 SV. Trompete 1904 e.V. SV. Trompete 1904 e.V. 1098 6 0 1009 Haaner SV. 1881 e.V.
Ralf Knispel 344 0 2 369 Joachim Besemann Kaya Hüseyin 370 2 0 363 Ralf Kühn
Marcellus Plümacher 344 0 2 364 Konrad Wycisk Joachim Besemann 369 2 0 324 Ralf Knsipel
Uwe Gohrbandt 289 0 2 355 Anja Haferkamp Konrad Wycisk 359 2 0 322 Siegfried Winter
Siegfried Winter 274     353 Kaya Hüseyin Jürgen Krumm 345        
                       
Mannschaftspunkte   0 2     Mannschaftspunkte   2 0    
30.07.2019 #5 03.08.2019 #6
SV. Trompete 1904 e.V. 1079 6 0 1035 Merscheider SV. 1891 e.V.-1 Merscheider SV. 1891 e.V.-1 1063 0 6 1111 SV. Trompete 1904 e.V.
Konrad Wycisk 367 2 0 358 Martin Meurer Martin Meurer 371 0 2 380 Konrad Wycisk
Joachim Besemann 361 2 0 347 Konstantin Sterzer Konstantin Sterzer 357 0 2 377 Joachim Besemann
Kaya Hüseyin 351 2 0 330 Uwe Karbowietzki Thomas Genth 335 0 2 354 Hüseyin Kaya
Jürgen Krumm 344     322 Thomas Gent Uwe Karbowietzki 333     352 Jürgen Krumm
Anja Haferkamp 312     128 Miachel Kuhn Michael Kuhn 218     340 Anja Haferkamp
Mannschaftspunkte   2 0     Mannschaftspunkte   0 2    
07.08.2019 #7 17.08.2019 #8
SpSch. Mangenberg 1903 e.V.-1 1059 0 6 1094 SV. Trompete 1904 e.V. Merscheider SV. 1891 e.V.-1 1057 6 0 981 Haaner SV. 1881 e.V.
Andreas Koloniaris 364 0 2 371 Joachim Besemann Konstantin Sterzer 354 2 0 343 Marcellus Plümacher
Raoul Schulte-Rohe 350 0 2 362 Hüseyin Kaya Uwe Karbowietzki 353 2 0 321 Siegfried Winter
Rainer Venekamp 345 0 2 361 Konrand Wycisk Martin Meurer 350 2 0 317 Ralf Knispel
        350 Jürgen Krumm Thomas Genth 341     305 Uwe Gohrbandt
            Michael Kuhn 225     252 Andreas Wahl
Mannschaftspunkte   0 2     Mannschaftspunkte   0 0    
19.08.2019 #9 #10
SV. Trompete 1904 e.V. 1099 6 0 1052 SpSch. Mangenberg 1903 e.V.-1   0 0 0 0  
Joachim Besemann 377 2   361 Andreas Koloniaris            
Konrad Wycisk 370 2 0 348 Raoul Schulte-Rohde            
Jürgen Krumm 352 2 0 343 Rainer Venekamp            
Anja Haferkamp 334                    
Martin Ewert 316                    
Mannschaftspunkte   2 0     Mannschaftspunkte   0 0    
#11 #12
  0 0 0 0     0 0 0 0  
                       
                       
                       
                       
                       
Mannschaftspunkte   0 0     Mannschaftspunkte   0 0    
#13 #14
  0 0 0 0     0 0 0 0  
                       
                       
                       
                       
                       
Mannschaftspunkte   0 0     Mannschaftspunkte   0 0    
#15 #16
  0 0 0 0     0 0 0 0  
                       
                       
                       
                       
                       
Mannschaftspunkte   0 0     Mannschaftspunkte   0 0    
#17 #18
  0 0 0 0     0 0 0 0  
                       
                       
                       
                       
                       
Mannschaftspunkte   0 0     Mannschaftspunkte   0 0    
#19 #20
  0 0 0 0     0 0 0 0  
                       
                       
                       
                       
                       
Mannschaftspunkte   0 0     Mannschaftspunkte   0 0