Schützenkreis 052 Solingen e.V.        
Kreisliga 2019 -LUFTGEWEHR-AUFGELEGT - Gruppe C
10.10.2019 10:13
04.07.2019 #1 22.07.2019 #2
SV. Langenfeld 1834 e.V.-3 875 6 0 829 Höhscheider SV. 1882 e.V.-4 SV. Langenfeld 1834 e.V.-3 881 4 2 878 Ohligser SG. 75/03 e.V.-2
Susanne Hymer 299 2 0 280 Lutz Brühl Susanne Hyner 298 2 0 295 Rosemarie Glietsch
Volker Sönnichsen 288 2 0 280 Harald Holzhausen Volker Sönnichsen 294 0 2 295 Ingetraut Forte
Peter Gräff 288 2 0 269 Dietmar Jakowatz Peter Gräff 289 2 0 288 Roland Esser
Bodo Lowag 282         Ilona Lowag 284     274 Birgit Hartmann
Ilona Lowag 271         Bodo Lowag 283        
Mannschaftspunkte   2 0     Mannschaftspunkte   2 0    
31.07.2019 #3 07.08.2019 #4
Höhscheider SV. 1882 e.V.-4 856 4 2 857 SV. Trompete 1904 e.V.-3 Höhscheider SV. 1882 e.V.-4 863 0 6 883 SV. Langenfeld 1834 e.V.-3
Lutz Brühl 294 2 0 291 Karl-Heinz Neukirchen Lutz Brühl 292 0 2 296 Peter Gräff
Harald Holzhausen 286 2 0 284 Werner Fuchs Diketmar Jakowatz 286 0 2 295 Volker Sönnichsen
Dietmar Jakowatz 276 0 2 282 Bernd Boitz Harald Holzhausen 285 0 2 292 Susanne Hyner
        281 Lutz Meyer         287 Bodo Lowag
        241 Christel Melles         271 Ilona Lowag
Mannschaftspunkte   2 0     Mannschaftspunkte   0 2    
14.08.2019 #5 26.08.2019 #6
Ohligser SG. 75/03 e.V.-2 870 6 0 844 Höhscheider SV. 1882 e.V.-4 Ohligser SG. 75/03 e.V.-2 876 4 2 874 SV. Langenfeld 1834 e.V.-3
Rosemarie Glietsch 293 2 0 288 Lutz Brühl Ingetgraut Forte 297 2 0 295 Volker Sönnichsen
Ingetraut Forte 292 2 0 281 Dietmar Jakowatz Roland Esser 291 2 0 290 Bodo Lowag
Roland Esser 285 2 0 275 Harald Holzhausen Rosemarie Glietsch 288 0 2 289 Susanne Hyner
Birgit Hartmann 274         Birgit Hartmann       288 Peter Gräff
                    281 Ilona Lowag
Mannschaftspunkte   2 0     Mannschaftspunkte   2 0    
01.10.2019 #7 09.10.2019 #8
SV. Trompete 1904 e.V.-3 826 4 2 828 Höhscheider SV. 1882 e.V.-4 Höhscheider SV. 1882 e.V.-4 841 0 6 878 Ohligser SG. 75/03 e.V.-2
Karl Heinz Neukirchen 283 2 0 281 Harald Holzhausen Lutz Brühl 289 0 2 294 Ingetraut Forte
Werner Fuchs 276 0 2 281 Lutz Brühl Harald Holzhausen 282 0 2 293 Rosemarie Glietsch
Lutz Meyer 267 2 0 266 Dietmar Jakowatz Dietmar Jakowatz 270 0 2 291 Roland Esser
Bernd Boitz 264                 281 Birgit Hartmann
                       
Mannschaftspunkte   2 0     Mannschaftspunkte   0 2    
#9 #10
  0 0 0 0     0 0 0 0  
                       
                       
                       
                       
                       
Mannschaftspunkte   0 0     Mannschaftspunkte   0 0    
#11 #12
  0 0 0 0     0 0 0 0  
                       
                       
                       
                       
                       
Mannschaftspunkte   0 0     Mannschaftspunkte   0 0    
#13 #14
  0 0 0 0     0 0 0 0  
                       
                       
                       
                       
                       
Mannschaftspunkte   0 0     Mannschaftspunkte   0 0    
#15 #16
  0 0 0 0     0 0 0 0  
                       
                       
                       
                       
                       
Mannschaftspunkte   0 0     Mannschaftspunkte   0 0    
#17 #18
  0 0 0 0     0 0 0 0  
                       
                       
                       
                       
                       
Mannschaftspunkte   0 0     Mannschaftspunkte   0 0    
#19 #20
  0 0 0 0     0 0 0 0  
                       
                       
                       
                       
                       
Mannschaftspunkte   0 0     Mannschaftspunkte   0 0