Schützenkreis 052 Solingen e.V.        
Kreisliga 2019 -LUFTGEWEHR-AUFGELEGT - Gruppe A
06.12.2019 21:16
29.05.2019 #1 05.06.2019 #2
Burger SV. 1734 e.V. 877 0 6 894 Höhscheider SV. 1882 e.V.-2 Höhscheider SV. 1882 e.V.-2 893 6 0 867 SV. Trompete 1904 e.V.-1
Cornelia Breckerfeld 296 0 2 300 Markus Reifers-Weischet Christina Reifers 299 2 0 290 Volker Thomä
Dirk Füllhase 291 0 2 298 Jörg Strohn Markus Reifers-Weischet 299 2 0 289 Christa Pesch-Thomä
Manuela Kissling 290 0 2 296 Christina Reifers Jörg Strohn 295 2 0 288 Walter Reineke
Dieter Müller 288     292 Claudia Strohn Claudia Strohn 289     284 Karin Reineke
Franz Breckerfeld 281                    
Mannschaftspunkte   0 2     Mannschaftspunkte   2 0    
12.06.2019 #3 14.07.2019 #4
SV. Trompete 1904 e.V.-1 880 4 2 877 Höhscheider SV. 1882 e.V.-2 Höhscheider SV. 1882 e.V.-2 889 6 0 854 Burger SV. 1734 e.V.
Christa Pesch-Thomä 296 1 1 296 Markus Reifers-Weischet Markus Reifers-Weischet 300 2 0 292 Dirk Füllhase
Karin Reineke 294 2 0 291 Christina Reifers Claudia Strohn 296 2 0 283 Dieter Müller
Walter Reineke 290 1 1 290 Jörg Strohn Jörg Strohn 293 2 0 279 Cornelia Breckerfeld
Volker Thomä 287         Christina Reifers 290     273 Franz Breckerfeld
                       
Mannschaftspunkte   2 0     Mannschaftspunkte   2 0    
23.07.2019 #5 04.09.2019 #6
Burger SV. 1734 e.V. 874 0 6 882 SV. Trompete 1904 e.V.-1 Ohligser Sgem 75/03 e.V.-1 886 3 3 888 Höhscheider SV. 1882 e.V.-2
Dirk Füllhase 293 0 2 295 Christa Pesch-Thomä Helmut Jochem 297 2 0 296 Markus Reifers-Weischet
Cornelia Breckerfeld 292 0 2 294 Karin Reinke Roland Wiesner 296 1 1 296 Jörg Strohn
Manuela Kissling 289 0 2 293 Walter Reineke Martina Esser 293 0 2 296 Claudia Strohn
Frank Breckerfeld 289         Helmut Auler 291     290 Christina Reifers
Dieter Müller 288         Klaus Bruch 288        
Mannschaftspunkte   0 2     Mannschaftspunkte   1 1    
12.09.2019 #7 17.09.2019 #8
Burger SV. 1734 e.V. 874 6 0 862 SV. Langenfeld 1834 e.V.-2 SV. Langenfeld 1834 e.V.-2 888 6 0 881 Burger SV. 1734 e.V.
Dirk Füllhase 296 2 0 293 Karsten Vogel Karsten Vogel 297 2 0 296 Dirk Füllhase
Cornelia Breckerfeld 293 2 0 285 Dieter Reeßling Dirk Thiessen 296 2 0 294 Cornelia Breckerfeld
Manuela Kissling 285 2 0 284 Sylvia Vogel Sylvia Vogel 295 2 0 291 Manuela Kissling
Dieter Müller 282     283 Michael Aigner Michael Aigner 287     284 Dieter Müller
Franz Breckerfeld 281         Dieter Reeßing 284     282 Franz Breckerfeld
Mannschaftspunkte   2 0     Mannschaftspunkte   2 0    
18.09.2019 #9 15.10.2019 #10
Ohligser Sgem 75/03 e.V.-1 880 5 0 871 SV. Trompete 1904 e.V.-1 Ohligser Sgem 75/03 e.V.-1 891 6 0 877 Burger SV. 1734 e.V.
Roland Wiesner 296 2 0 292 Christa Pesch-Thomä Roland Wiesner 300 2 0 295 Dirk Füllhase
Helmut Auler 296 2 0 291 Volker Thomä Helmut Auler 296 2 0 295 Cornelia Breckerfeld
Helmut Jochem 288 1 0 288 Karin Reineke Martina Esser 295 2 0 287 Dueter Müller
Martina Esser 288         Helmut Jochem 291     281 Franz Breckerfeld
Klaus Bruch 286         Klaus Bruch 290        
Mannschaftspunkte   2 0     Mannschaftspunkte   2 0    
24.10.2019 #11 07.11.2019 #12
SV. Trompete 1904 e.V.-1 878 4 2 873 Burger SV. 1734 e.V. Ohligser Sgem 75/03 e.V.-1 878 4 2 872 SV. Langenfeld 1834 e.V.-2
Karin Reineke 294 0 2 295 Cornelia Breckerfeld Roland Wiesner 297 2 0 291 Michael Aigner
Christa Pesch-Thomä 293 2 0 290 Manuela Kissling Martina Esser 293 2 0 291 Die Reeßing
Frank Hennemann 291 2 0 288 Dirk Füllhase Klaus Bruch 288 0 2 290 Karsten Vogel
Volker Thomä 289     284 Dieter Müller Helmut Jochem 286     286 Christian Hilgers
Walter Reineke 284     277 Frank Breckerfeld            
Mannschaftspunkte   2 0     Mannschaftspunkte   2 0    
11.11.2019 #13 13.11.2019 #14
Höhscheider SV. 1882 e.V.-2 882 1 5 888 SV. Langenfeld 1834 e.V.-2 Höhscheider SV. 1882 e.V.-2 883 1 5 889 Ohligser Sgem 75/03 e.V.-1
Markus Reifers-Weischet 299 1 1 299 Karten Vogel Markus Reifers-Weischet 295 0 2 299 Roland Wiesner
Christina Reifers 292 0 2 296 Dirk Thiessen Christina Reifers 295 1 1 295 Ingetraut Forte
Claudia Strohn 291 0 2 293 Christian Hilgers Jörg Strohn 293 0 2 295 Martina Esser
Jörg Strohn 290     288 Michael Aigner Claudia Strohn 290     289 Helmut Jochem
                    288 Klaus Bruch
Mannschaftspunkte   0 2     Mannschaftspunkte   0 2    
19.11.2019 #15 26.11.2019 #16
Burger SV. 1734 e.V. 887 4 2 886 Ohligser Sgem 75/03 e.V.-1 SV. Langenfeld 1834 e.V.-2 885 4 2 882 Höhscheider SV. 1882 e.V.-2
Cornelia Breckerfeld 299 0 2 300 Roland Wiesner Dirk Thiessen 298 2 0 294 Markus Reifers-Weischet
Cirk Füllhase 296 2 0 295 Helmut Jochem Karsten Vogel 296 2 0 294 Christina Reifers
Manuela Kissling 292 2 0 291 Martina Esser Christian Hilgers 291 0 2 294 Jörg Strohn
Dieter Müller 290     290 Klaus  Bruch Michael Aigner 286     288 Claudia Strohn
Franz Breckerfeld 288                    
Mannschaftspunkte   2 0     Mannschaftspunkte   2 0    
28.11.2019 #17 03.12.2019 #18
SV. Trompete 1904 e.V.-1 868 1 5 878 Ohligser Sgem 75/03 e.V.-1 SV. Langenfeld 1834 e.V.-2 887 6 0 876 SV. Trompete 1904 e.V.-1
Christa Pesch-Thomä 292 0 2 300 Roland Wiesner Dirk Thiessen 297 2 0 294 Christa Pesch-Thomä
Karin Reineke 289 1 1 289 Helmut Jochem Karsten Vogel 296 2 0 291 Volker Thomä
Walter Reineke 287 0 2 289 Martina Esser Christian Hilgers 294 2 0 291 Karin Reineke
Volker Thomä 283     285 Klaus Bruch Dieter Reeßing 288     288 Walter Reineke
            Michael Aigner 287        
Mannschaftspunkte   0 2     Mannschaftspunkte   2 0    
05.11.2019 #19 #20
SV. Langenfeld 1834 e.V.-2 889 6 0 882 Ohligser Sgem 75/03 e.V.-1   0 0 0 0  
Dirk Thiessen 300 2 0 295 Martina Esser            
Karsten Vogel 295 2 0 294 Ingetraut Forte            
Syvlia Vogel 294 2 0 293 Rosemarie Glietsch            
Michael Aigner 287     287 Helmu Jochem            
Dieter Reeßing 285     284 Klaus Bruch            
Mannschaftspunkte   2 0     Mannschaftspunkte   0 0    
#21
  0 0 0 0  
           
           
           
           
           
Mannschaftspunkte   0 0