Schützenkreis 052 Solingen e.V.        
Kreisliga 2019 -LUFTGEWEHR-AUFGELEGT - Gruppe A
06.12.2019 21:16
Rang Vorname, Name Verein KZ W1 W2 W3 W4 W5 W6 W7 W8 ø TOP 4 ø-Top 4 Anz.Wettk.
1 Roland Wiesner Ohligser SGem 75/03 e.V.-1 S 296 296 300 297 299 300 300   298,29 1199 299,75 7
2 Markus Reifers-Weischet Höhscheider SV. 1882 e.V.-2 S 300 299 296 300 296 299 295 294 297,38 1198 299,50 8
3 Dirk Thiessen SV. Langenfeld 1834 e.V.-2 S 0 296 0 296 296 297 300   297,00 1189 297,25 5
4 Karsten Vogel SV. Langenfeld 1834 e.V.-2 S 293 297 290 299 296 296 295   295,14 1188 297,00 7
5 Cornelia Breckerfeld Burger SV. 1734 e.V. S 296 279 292 293 294 295 295 299 292,88 1185 296,25 8
6 Christina Reifers Höhscheider SV. 1882 e.V.-2 S 296 299 291 290 290 292 295 294 293,38 1184 296,00 8
7 Jörg Strohn Höhscheider SV. 1882 e.V.-2 S 298 295 290 293 296 290 293 294 293,63 1183 295,75 8
8 Dirk Füllhase Burger SV. 1734 e.V. S 291 292 293 296 296 295 288 296 293,38 1183 295,75 8
9 Christa Pesch-Thomä SV. Trompete 1904 e.V.-1 S 289 296 295 292 293 292 294   293,00 1178 294,50 7
10 Martina Esser Ohligser SGem 75/03 e.V.-1 S 293 288 295 293 295 291 289 295 292,38 1178 294,50 8
11 Claudia Strohn Höhscheider SV. 1882 e.V.-2 S 292 289 0 296 296 291 290 288 291,71 1175 293,75 7
12 Karin Reineke SV. Trompete 1904 e.V.-1 S 284 294 294 288 294 289 291   290,57 1173 293,25 7
13 Helmut Jochem Ohligser SGem 75/03 e.V.-1 S 297 288 291 286 289 295 289 287 290,25 1172 293,00 8
14 Christian Hilgers SV. Langenfeld 1834 e.V.-2 E 0 0 286 293 291 294     291,00 1164 291,00 4
15 Manuela Kissling Burger SV. 1734 e.V. S 290 0 289 285 291   290 292 289,50 1163 290,75 6
16 Volker Thomä SV. Trompete 1904 e.V.-1 S 290 287 0 291 289 283 291   288,50 1161 290,25 6
17 Walter Reineke SV. Trompete 1904 e.V.-1 S 288 290 293 0 284 287 288   288,33 1159 289,75 6
18 Dieter Müller Burger SV. 1734 e.V. S 288 293 288 282 284 287 284 290 287,00 1159 289,75 8
19 Klaus Bruch Ohligser SGem 75/03 e.V.-1 S 288 286 290 288 288 290 285 284 287,38 1156 289,00 8
20 Michael Aigner SV. Langenfeld 1834 e.V.-2 S 283 287 291 288 286 287 287   287,00 1153 288,25 7
21 Dieter Reeßing SV. Langenfeld 1834 e.V.-2 S 285 284 291 0   288 285   286,60 1149 287,25 5
22 Franz Breckerfeld Burger SV. 1734 e.V. S 281 273 289 281 282 281 277 290 281,75 1142 285,50 8
23 Helmut Auler Ohligser SGem 75/03 e.V.-1 S 291 296 296 0         294,33 883 220,75 3
24 Sylvia Vogel SV. Langenfeld 1834 e.V.-2 S 284 295 0 0     294   291,00 873 218,25 3
25 Dirk Thiessen SV. Langenfeld 1834 e.V.-2 E 0 0 0 0   297 300   298,50 597 149,25 2
26 Ingetraut Forte Ohligser SGem 75/03 e.V.-1 E 0 0 0 0 295     294 294,50 589 147,25 2
27 Rosemarie Glietsch Ohligser SGem 75/03 e.V.-1 E 0 0 0 0       293 293,00 293 73,25 1
28 Frank Hennemann SV. Trompete 1904 e.V.-1 S 0 0 0 0 291       291,00 291 72,75 1
nicht angetreten